Western Zone Zone Boys 13-14 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Zone.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3751 | Odin Bonssdorf | 57.22 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.63s | 32.6%) | Legacy Aquatics | 05/17/2025 | 2025 John DeRoest Sextathlon Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3752 | Vedant Vinay | 57.23 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.64s | 32.6%) | Boulder Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3753 | Jason Liu | 57.26 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.67s | 32.6%) | DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 02/01/2025 | Alto Swim Club Valentine Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3754 | Peter Lynn | 57.26 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+18.67s | 32.6%) | Velocity Swimming | 02/14/2025 | 2025 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3755 | Logan Wong | 57.31 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+18.72s | 32.7%) | Unattached | 01/17/2025 | 2025 TTSC Winter Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3756 | Dylan McGinty | 57.32 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.73s | 32.7%) | The Olympic Club | 04/13/2024 | Sebastopol Sea Serpents April Fools CBA+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3757 | Ethan Voss | 57.33 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+18.74s | 32.7%) | Livermore AquaCowboys | 10/19/2024 | Livermore AquaCowboys PC CBBB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3758 | Beckett Vorberg | 57.35 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+18.76s | 32.7%) | Southern Utah Swimming Associa | 12/13/2024 | Stingrays Christmas Chaos Dec 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3759 | Dean Wong | 57.35 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.76s | 32.7%) | Tule Nation Tritons | 02/03/2024 | TNT 2024 SC B C Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3760 | Garrett Rynearson | 57.35 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.76s | 32.7%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3761 | Lucca Simoes Borsato | 57.39 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+18.80s | 32.8%) | Reno Aquatic Club | 10/22/2021 | 2021 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENGE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3762 | Kieran Finn | 57.40 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+18.81s | 32.8%) | Chinook Aquatic Club | 11/03/2024 | 2024 PN C Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3763 | Sebastian Ramirez | 57.61 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.02s | 33.0%) | Race Swami | 02/28/2025 | Beehive Finale 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3764 | Kaiawekuauli Weller-Charley | 57.72 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.13s | 33.1%) | Warrior Aquatic Club | 10/18/2025 | BIG ISLAND SWIMMING @ HPA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3765 | James Murphy | 57.75 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.16s | 33.2%) | The Dalles Swim Team | 01/10/2026 | 2026 Hood River Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3766 | Castiel Phelps | 57.75 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+19.16s | 33.2%) | Neptune Swimming | 08/05/2022 | 2022 REAL Short Course T F Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3767 | Alan Yu | 57.78 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.19s | 33.2%) | Pacific Swim | 11/02/2025 | 2025 SI ICAC RISING STARS 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3768 | Timur Calvert | 57.81 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+19.22s | 33.2%) | South Valley Makos | 02/10/2024 | QSS Santa Cruz C B A+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3769 | Leonard Baker | 57.86 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.27s | 33.3%) | Legacy Aquatics | 10/12/2024 | LA Fall Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3770 | Noah Gantt | 57.88 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.29s | 33.3%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3771 | Araron Chen | 57.90 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.31s | 33.4%) | Thunder Coast Aquatics | 02/19/2022 | NVST Short Course PC C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3772 | Mingrui Ding | 57.96 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.37s | 33.4%) | Unattached | 09/14/2024 | Milpitas Aquatic Club SC CBA+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3773 | Kaviarasan Hovland | 58.16 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.57s | 33.6%) | Alto Swim Club | 12/06/2025 | Alto Dec 6 7 CBA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3774 | Liam Hurley | 58.24 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.65s | 33.7%) | Gillette Swim Team | 11/23/2024 | 2024 SD Black Hills Gold Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3775 | Benjamin Lindsey | 58.27 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.68s | 33.8%) | Cache Valley Marlins | 07/22/2025 | Last Splash Bash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3776 | Noah Stiefel | 58.33 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.74s | 33.8%) | Excel Aquatics | 01/16/2026 | 2026 TYR Mardi Gras Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3777 | Arlo Safford Lukens | 58.37 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.78s | 33.9%) | Vashon Seals Swim Team | 03/21/2026 | 2026 PN OSTSEAL Kaholo Island ClassicApproved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3778 | Sang Vo | 58.42 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.83s | 33.9%) | Valley Splash | 01/24/2025 | 2025 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3779 | Anthony Bolotnikov | 58.42 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.83s | 33.9%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3780 | Adam Howard | 58.44 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.85s | 34.0%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3781 | Nickolas Song | 58.49 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+19.90s | 34.0%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO NJ Narwahl Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3782 | Miles Taylor | 58.51 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.92s | 34.0%) | Port Angeles Swim Club | 01/10/2026 | 2026 PN PASC Penguin Fin Tastic Five Approve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3783 | Caleb JI | 58.51 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.92s | 34.0%) | Milpitas Aquatic Club | 09/16/2023 | 2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3784 | James Mayo | 58.52 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.93s | 34.1%) | Voltage Aquatics | 12/13/2025 | 2025 Holiday Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3785 | Andres Moreira Debrot | 58.58 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.99s | 34.1%) | Napa Valley Swim Team | 02/22/2025 | NVST Swimming Into Spring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3786 | Peter Hansen | 58.58 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+19.99s | 34.1%) | Olympus Aquatics | 02/21/2025 | 2025 Olympus Aquatics Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3787 | Maxwell Amondson | 58.58 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+19.99s | 34.1%) | Team Eugene Aquatics | 09/25/2025 | 2025 September Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3788 | Greyson Hansen | 58.60 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+20.01s | 34.1%) | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 04/18/2024 | WFFM April Developmental | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3789 | Kian Norton | 58.66 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+20.07s | 34.2%) | Boise Swim Club | 09/20/2025 | Caitlin Vinsonhaler Memorial Time Acheivement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3790 | Erik Santiago | 58.71 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+20.12s | 34.3%) | King Aquatic Club | 12/07/2024 | 2024 PN Fall Divisionals, Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3791 | Cameron Clifton | 58.73 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+20.14s | 34.3%) | Rogue Rapids | 11/15/2024 | Bend High Desert Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3792 | Casey Nguyen | 58.75 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+20.16s | 34.3%) | Valley Splash | 11/14/2025 | 2025 Santa Clara Swim Club SC CBA Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3793 | Camden Moss | 58.75 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+20.16s | 34.3%) | Brentwood Seawolves | 10/19/2024 | BSW C B BB+ Oct 19 20, 2024 [PC 24 126] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3794 | Ben Wang | 58.76 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+20.17s | 34.3%) | Pacific Swim | 05/03/2026 | 2026 SI BAY 14U Rising Stars 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3795 | Kian Manshadi | 58.76 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+20.17s | 34.3%) | Form Swim Team | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3796 | Henry Martin | 58.80 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+20.21s | 34.4%) | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 02/16/2025 | 2025 OR CB Valentine Last Chance Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3797 | Arhaan Isshak | 58.81 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+20.22s | 34.4%) | Thunder Coast Aquatics | 11/13/2021 | Thunder Coast Aquatics C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3798 | Nathan Luc | 58.82 | 14 | B: 38.59 (+20.23s | 34.4%) | Valley Splash | 01/26/2024 | 2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3799 | Eddie Waters | 58.87 | 13 | B: 38.59 (+20.28s | 34.4%) | Walla Walla Swim Club | 09/20/2025 | 2025 IE MRA Sprint Shootout | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3800 | Dax Santti | 58.89 | 12 | B: 38.59 (+20.30s | 34.5%) | Reno Aquatic Club | 08/02/2024 | High Country Short Course Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.